ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12872123
*
nr 1287 2123
Michael Shevarjov
(f. 1958), Ryssland
Michael Shevarjov (b. 1958), Russia. Stockholm, Sweden, signed, 47x67,
WATERCOLOUR, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, 47x67 cm
Michael Shevarjov, Russian painter, born 1958.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2019
at 20:33:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/11 16:45:10
1
150 kr
11/11 13:38:57
2
300 kr
11/11 15:49:43
3
300 kr
11/11 15:49:43
2
300 kr (Robot)
11/11 18:24:12
3
350 kr
11/11 20:26:59
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller michael shevarjov motiv från stockholm rysk ryska ryskt ryssland stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
4054 WATERCOLOUR
Michael Shevarjov (b. 1958), Russia. Still life wi..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:08
*
Michael Shevarjov
Michael Shevarjov, Russian painter, born 1958.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1287 2123
Michael Shevarjov
(f. 1958), Ryssland
Michael Shevarjov (b. 1958), Russia. Stockholm, Sweden, signed, 47x67,
WATERCOLOUR, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad, 47x67 cm
Michael Shevarjov, Russian painter, born 1958.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/11 16:45:10 | 1 | 150 kr |
11/11 13:38:57 | 2 | 300 kr |
11/11 15:49:43 | 3 | 300 kr |
11/11 15:49:43 | 2 | 300 kr (Robot) |
11/11 18:24:12 | 3 | 350 kr |
11/11 20:26:59 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller michael shevarjov motiv från stockholm rysk ryska ryskt ryssland stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
4054 WATERCOLOUR
Michael Shevarjov (b. 1958), Russia. Still life wi..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:08